PMHA vs Delta

vs

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
November 16, 20194:00 pmCSSHL Female Varsity Division2019-2020

Venue

Winnipeg

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTotal Goals
PMHA Female Varsity3227
Delta0123

PMHA Female Varsity

# PlayerPositionGSOASOGPIMSA+/-GASV
1Heavan MoneyasGoalie000000000
2Hailey AndersonForward001000000
4Ekco KirkDefense001020000
5Andrea OlafsdottirForward000000000
7Kassia RossForward000000000
8Jordan McdonaldForward000020000
9Abigail MckinnonForward102000200
10Ravis Constant-KubaDefense000040000
12Gracie PerryForward100000200
13Ashley EpiscopoDefense201020200
15Morgan SetteForward002000-100
16Savannah DoakForward000020-100
17Natalka RolfsonDefense003000200
21Sydney OdowichukForward200000100
22Abby DawsonForward000000-100
23Harmony ChicooseDefense100000-100
31Kendra NordickGoalie000000000
67Kendall JonassonForward000000100
 Total 7010012296326

Delta

PositionGSOASOGPIMSA+/-GASV
 000000000
Close Menu