Pilot Mound Hockey Academy

Goalie Coach Gordie Tumilson

Current Team
PMHA Female Varsity, PMHA Male Varsity

Head Coach Male Rick McConnell

Current Team
PMHA Male Varsity

Asst. Coach Male Ernie Sutherland

Current Team
PMHA Male Varsity

Male Players 19-20

Forward

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPIM
Aiden CorbettPMHA Male VarsityForward207218
Eli DelpPMHA Male VarsityForward67046
Brock MacDonaldPMHA Male VarsityForward67121568
Colby BearPMHA Male VarsityForward673430107
Seth FalkevitchPMHA Male VarsityForward68162348
Keilan HollandPMHA Male VarsityForward48121626
Nicholas McKeePMHA Male VarsityForward67261730
Brett TatarynPMHA Male VarsityForward66204066
Kihisis HansenPMHA Male VarsityForward19116
Michael SpencePMHA Male VarsityForward19010
Leo KaludjakPMHA Male VarsityForward646913
Garret ElderPMHA Male VarsityForward65152332

Defense

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPIM
Tynan EwartPMHA Male VarsityDefense68213826
Justin IssakiarkPMHA Male VarsityDefense615328
Mason LoughlinPMHA Male VarsityDefense31020
Curtis CoffinPMHA Male VarsityDefense6841630
Dayvan BullPMHA Male VarsityDefense68202720
Kyle ArthursonPMHA Male VarsityDefense632010
Jace LarkinsPMHA Male VarsityDefense632818
Ashton PaulPMHA Male VarsityDefense6718106

Male Goalies 19-20

Male Goalies

PlayerTeamPositionGPMinSOSVSV%GAA
Dawson ChenPMHA Male VarsityGoalie241337348592.561.97
Jozsé Gauthier-UrmosPMHA Male VarsityGoalie251397246092.001.93
Jordan McGinnisPMHA Male VarsityGoalie271498547989.372.64

Male Team CSSHL

PosTeamGPWLOTL
1292171