Female Varsity Roster 2019-2020

Meet your Pilot Mound Hockey Academy Female Buffaloes!

Looking for the male Buffaloes? Click Here.

Team Stats

Team Standings CSSHL
PosTeamGPWLTieOTLGFGAL10Strk
1PMHA Female Varsity28111502791020-3-6-1L1
Team Standings Exhibition – Tournament
PosTeamGPWLTieOTLGFGAL10Strk
1PMHA Female Varsity204133034741-3-6-0L1

Player Stats

Players

#PlayerGPGAPTSPTS/GPIM+/-
2Hailey Anderson481221330.68828-3
4Ekco Kirk481340.08330-17
5Andrea Olafsdottir391450.1284-10
6Davanna Ditto4639120.26124-11
7Kassia Ross471230.0648-10
8Jordan McDonald4584120.26724-5
9Abigail Mckinnon3276130.40632-5
10Ravis Constant-Kuba401230.07536-16
12Gracie Perry481716330.68816-1
13Ashley Episcopo48410140.29245-4
15Morgan Sette48268340.70818-4
16Savannah Doak454260.13328-9
17Natalka Rolfson470440.08520-2
21Sydney Odowichuk451811290.64440-8
22Abby Dawson461560.13012-14
23Harmony Chicoose323250.15683
27Madelyne Petrie135160.46240
67Kendall Jonasson240330.1256-8

Goalies

#PlayerGPMinSOSASVPIMGAGAASV%
1Heavan Moneyas45267621292115701332.9889.55
31Kendra Nordick1481601661510251.8490.96
31Kayzar Winkle10600066360303.0054.55