U17 Prep Male Roster

Meet your Pilot Mound Hockey Academy Male Buffaloes!

Looking for the female Buffaloes team? Click Here.

Team Stats

Team Standings CSSHL
PosTeamGPWLOTLGFGADiffL10Strk
1PMHA Male Varsity29217110860480-6-3-1W4
Team Standings NAHL
PosTeamGPWLOTLGFGADiffL10Strk
1PMHA Male Varsity13661342680-4-5-1OT1
Team Standings NAPHL
PosTeamGPWLOTLGFGADiffL10Strk
1PMHA Male Varsity82511036-260-2-5-1W1
Team Standings Exhibition-Tournament
PosTeamGPWLOTLGFGADiffL10Strk
1PMHA Male Varsity1811706847210-8-2-0W4

Player Stats

Players

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIM+/-
2Tynan Ewart68213859260
3Justin Issakiark61538280
5Aiden Corbett20729180
5Mason Loughlin3102200
6Eli Delp6704460
7Curtis Coffin6841620300
8Brock MacDonald67121527680
9Colby Bear673430641070
10Seth Falkevitch68162339480
11Keilan Holland48121628260
12Nicholas McKee67261743300
14Brett Tataryn66204060660
15Kihisis Hansen1911260
16Michael Spence1901100
17Dayvan Bull68202747200
18Kyle Arthurson63202100
19Leo Kaludjak646915130
22Garret Elder65152338320
24Jace Larkins632810180
27Ashton Paul6718102860

Goalies

#PlayerGPMinSOSASVPIMGAGAASV%
29Dawson Chen24133735244850441.9792.56
30Jozsé Gauthier-Urmos25139725004600451.9392.00
32Jordan McGinnis27149855364790662.6489.37