Male Varsity Roster

Meet your Pilot Mound Hockey Academy Male Buffaloes!

Team Stats

Team Standings CSSHL
PosTeamGPWLTieOTGFGADiffL10Strk
1PMHA Male Varsity16133006326370-8-2-0L1
Team Standings NAHL
PosTeamGPWLTieOTGFGADiffL10Strk
1PMHA Male Varsity4220014860-2-2-0L2
Team Standings NAPHL
PosTeamGPWLTieOTGFGADiffL10Strk
1PMHA Male Varsity41300622-160-1-3-0L2
Team Standings Exhibition-Tournament
PosTeamGPWLTieOTGFGADiffL10Strk
1PMHA Male Varsity835002023-30-3-5-0L1

Player Stats

Players

#PlayerGPGAPIM+/-PTS
2Tynan Ewart3291610025
3Justin Issakiark2622804
5Aiden Corbett18721809
6Eli Delp3201201
7Curtis Coffin3225807
8Brock MacDonald313720010
9Colby Bear32191636035
10Seth Falkevitch3271018017
11Keilan Holland3011916020
12Nicholas McKee31111010021
14Brett Tataryn3082140029
15Kihisis Hansen1511602
16Michael Spence1901001
17Dayvan Bull328106018
18Kyle Arthurson2700400
19Leo Kaludjak30141005
22Garret Elder3291212021
24Jace Larkins2714205
27Ashton Paul31556010

Goalies

#PlayerGPMinSOSASVPIMGAGAASV%
29Dawson Chen1163324043800171.6194.06
30Jozsé Gauthier-Urmos1269313603300201.7391.67
32Jordan McGinnis1268435745180353.0790.24
Close Menu