Male Varsity Roster

Meet your Pilot Mound Hockey Academy Male Buffaloes!

Looking for the female Buffaloes team? Click Here.

Team Stats

Team Standings CSSHL
PosTeamGPWLTieOTGFGADiffL10Strk
1PMHA Male Varsity292170110860480-6-3-1W4
Team Standings NAHL
PosTeamGPWLTieOTGFGADiffL10Strk
1PMHA Male Varsity136601342680-4-5-1OT1
Team Standings NAPHL
PosTeamGPWLTieOTGFGADiffL10Strk
1PMHA Male Varsity825011036-260-2-5-1W1
Team Standings Exhibition-Tournament
PosTeamGPWLTieOTGFGADiffL10Strk
1PMHA Male Varsity18117006847210-8-2-0W4

Player Stats

Players

#PlayerGPGAPIM+/-PTS
2Tynan Ewart68213826059
3Justin Issakiark61532808
5Aiden Corbett20721809
6Eli Delp6704604
7Curtis Coffin6841630020
8Brock MacDonald67121568027
9Colby Bear673430107064
10Seth Falkevitch68162348039
11Keilan Holland48121626028
12Nicholas McKee67261730043
14Brett Tataryn66204066060
15Kihisis Hansen1911602
16Michael Spence1901001
17Dayvan Bull68202720047
18Kyle Arthurson63201002
19Leo Kaludjak646913015
22Garret Elder65152332038
24Jace Larkins632818010
27Ashton Paul6718106028

Goalies

#PlayerGPMinSOSASVPIMGAGAASV%
29Dawson Chen241337310489700441.9792.56
30Jozsé Gauthier-Urmos251397210009200451.9392.00
32Jordan McGinnis271498510729580662.6489.37
Close Menu