Male Varsity Roster

Meet your Pilot Mound Hockey Academy Male Buffaloes!

Team Stats

Team Standings CSSHL
PosTeamGPWLTieOTGFGADiffL10Strk
1PMHA Male Varsity65100277200-5-1-0W4
Team Standings NAHL
PosTeamGPWLTieOTGFGADiffL10Strk
1PMHA Male Varsity0000000000
Team Standings NAPHL
PosTeamGPWLTieOTGFGADiffL10Strk
1PMHA Male Varsity41300622-160-1-3-0L2
Team Standings Exhibition-Tournament
PosTeamGPWLTieOTGFGADiffL10Strk
1PMHA Male Varsity2020027-50-0-2-0L2

Player Stats

Players

#PlayerGPGAPIM+/-PTS
2Tynan Ewart1235408
3Justin Issakiark1110801
5Aiden Corbett1160606
6Eli Delp1200200
7Curtis Coffin1211202
8Brock MacDonald1203603
9Colby Bear127516012
10Seth Falkevitch1234207
11Keilan Holland12746011
12Nicholas McKee12462010
14Brett Tataryn1017608
16Michael Spence1200000
17Dayvan Bull1216407
18Kyle Arthurson1000000
19Leo Kaludjak1202402
22Garret Elder1214005
24Jace Larkins710001
27Ashton Paul1201401

Goalies

#PlayerGPMinSOSASVPIMGAGAASV%
29Dawson Chen52111188176071.9993.62
30Jozsé Gauthier-Urmos421101741560113.1389.66
32Jordan McGinnis526222161900173.8987.96

Visit Us On Social Media!

Close Menu