Male Varsity Roster

Meet your Pilot Mound Hockey Academy Male Buffaloes!

Looking for the female Buffaloes team? Click Here.

Team Stats

Team Standings CSSHL
PosTeamGPWLTieOTGFGADiffL10Strk
1PMHA Male Varsity18153006929400-8-2-0W2
Team Standings NAHL
PosTeamGPWLTieOTGFGADiffL10Strk
1PMHA Male Varsity4220014860-2-2-0L2
Team Standings NAPHL
PosTeamGPWLTieOTGFGADiffL10Strk
1PMHA Male Varsity825011036-260-2-5-1W1
Team Standings Exhibition-Tournament
PosTeamGPWLTieOTGFGADiffL10Strk
1PMHA Male Varsity835002023-30-3-5-0L1

Player Stats

Players

#PlayerGPGAPIM+/-PTS
2Tynan Ewart38101814028
3Justin Issakiark32221004
5Aiden Corbett18721809
6Eli Delp3801201
7Curtis Coffin38261208
8Brock MacDonald374726011
9Colby Bear38191746036
10Seth Falkevitch3891118020
11Keilan Holland3011916020
12Nicholas McKee37141012024
14Brett Tataryn3692444033
15Kihisis Hansen1911602
16Michael Spence1901001
17Dayvan Bull388138021
18Kyle Arthurson3300600
19Leo Kaludjak36141005
22Garret Elder3891214021
24Jace Larkins3314405
27Ashton Paul37756012

Goalies

#PlayerGPMinSOSASVPIMGAGAASV%
29Dawson Chen1268424904580211.8493.47
30Jozsé Gauthier-Urmos1585515404940281.9691.48
32Jordan McGinnis1585036606000372.6190.91
Close Menu